Schools

Berkshire League
School Name State
Lewis Mills Regional High Connecticut
Central Connecticut - South
School Name State
Platt High Connecticut
Middletown High Connecticut
Bulkeley High Connecticut
Bristol Central Connecticut
Berlin High Connecticut
Constitution State - East
School Name State
University High Connecticut
Classical Magnet High Connecticut
Capital Prep High Connecticut
Harding High Connecticut
Bassick High Connecticut
Constitution State - West
School Name State
Naugatuck Valley - Brass
School Name State
Ansonia High Connecticut
Crosby High Connecticut
Holy Cross High (CT) Connecticut
North Central Connecticut
School Name State
NS CHSAA
School Name State
St Anthony’s High (NY) New York
Chaminade High New York
PSAL A East
School Name State
Philip Randolph Campus New York
PSAL A Southeast
School Name State
Seward Park Campus New York
PSAL Bronx A East
School Name State
Lehman Campus New York
Morris High New York
PSAL Bronx East
School Name State
Evander Childs Campus New York
PSAL Brooklyn 4A
School Name State
Brooklyn Technical High New York
PSAL Brooklyn A6
School Name State
Bedford Academy New York
PSAL Brooklyn B West
School Name State
PSAL Manhattan A NW II
School Name State
PSAL Manhattan AA
School Name State
Mott Haven High New York
PSAL Manhattan B
School Name State
Baruch College High New York
PSAL Queens A West II
School Name State
Flushing High New York
PSAL Queens B East
School Name State
PSAL Queens B West
School Name State
The Scholars Academy New York
Maspeth High New York
Section 1 Conference 2 - D
School Name State
Rye High New York
Byram Hills High New York
Section 1 Conference 3 - A
School Name State
Section 1 Freelance
School Name State
Section 11 A-5
School Name State
Amityville Memorial High New York
Section 11 AA-2
School Name State
Northport High New York
Connetquot High New York
Section 11 AA-4
School Name State
Bellport High New York
Section 11 B/C-7
School Name State
Center Moriches High New York
Section 11 C/D-8
School Name State
Greenport High New York
Section 2 Patroon
School Name State
Hendrick Hudson High New York
Section 8 AA-1
School Name State
Uniondale High New York
Section 8 AA-2
School Name State
Baldwin High New York
Port Washington High New York
Section 8 ABC-3
School Name State
Lynbrook High New York
Section 8 ABC-4
School Name State
Southwest Conference - Patriot
School Name State
Weston High Connecticut
Stratford High Connecticut
Masuk High Connecticut
Notre Dame-Fairfield High Connecticut
Bunnell High Connecticut
Unaffiliated
School Name State
The Hun School New Jersey
Blue Ridge School Virginia
Watertown High Connecticut
Lincoln Academy Georgia
Believe Prep Academy South Carolina
St. John's (Washington, D.C.) New York
Lee Academy Maine
Huntington Prep West Virginia
Montverde Academy Florida
Porterhouse Christian Academy Florida
Lake Forest Academy Illinois
The Hill School Pennsylvania
Milford Academy New York
Don Bosco High New Jersey
Top Ranked Players Flee NYC Indiana
Oak Hill Academy Virginia
Desert Vista High Arizona
Upper Room Christian Academy New York
Imhotep Institute Charter High Pennsylvania
Trenton Catholic Academy New Jersey
Camden High New Jersey
Bishop Snyder High Florida
Wantagh High New York
Portledge High New York
Brentwood High New York
Arden Christ School (NC) North Carolina
Deer Park High New York
The Patrick School New Jersey
Long Island Lutheran High New York
Putnam Science Academy Connecticut
Hudson Catholic (NJ) New Jersey
St. Benedict's Preparatory School New Jersey
St Thomas More (CT) Massachusetts
Connecticut International Baccalaureate Academy Connecticut
Weaver High Connecticut
Metropolitan Learning Center High Connecticut
The Nation Prep Academy (FL) Florida
IMG Academy (FL) New York
St Joseph High (NJ) New Jersey
Cordia High (KY) Kentucky
Success Academy Charter School New York
Our Savior New American (NY) New York
Maple Shade High (NJ) New Jersey
St. John’s Northwestern Military Academy (WI)​ New York
Next Level Hoops Academy Kansas
Rosell Catholic, NJ New Jersey

Sponsors